x
0

Najwyżej notowani członkowie

Ocena Imię użytkownikaSumaWygrane% Trafień% Z/S
1Michał Wiatr22100%360.26%
2Juliusz Bartosik42424056.6%227.8%
3Piotr Rapacz1288264.06%171.26%
4Kofla Forex100670269.78%170.83%
5PRZEMYSLAW GRUSZCZYNSKI35824668.72%122.9%
6Mateusz Miciukiewicz11100%80.07%
7Peter peter1417855.32%74.35%
8Yuriy Kovalskyy Jr.3266.67%64.44%
9Mariusz Polak562442.86%63.67%
10dedek Ginalski452555.56%59.45%
11Antoni Pieczka2150%58.45%
12roberttheus Theus1457652.41%52.72%
13Sławomir Zduniak4375%42.74%
14Pasibrzuch BartPles392871.79%40.75%
15oilhorizontinvest crude oil trading44100%37.11%
16Damian Ptasznik4375%34.12%
17Jan Kowalski12866.67%33.27%
18Bernard Kmiec11100%33.25%
19Grzegorz Pędrak600%29.61%
20Konrad Hajder5480%27.42%
21Eustahy Tutka11100%26.93%
22Jan Urbanowicz22100%26.57%
23Krzysztof Szymanski22100%26.18%
24Michał Kiedrowski55100%25.94%
25Jarosław Gw3266.67%24.56%
26Maciek Rosołowski5360%24.35%
27Grzegorz Lyzwinski11100%23.92%
28Petrov Dimitrij Sydorienko33100%23.85%
29Barteez Van Bee22100%21.94%
30Devil PAN272177.78%21.38%
31mistrz mistrzunio392358.97%21.02%
32sylwester roszkowski33100%21.02%
33Adam Fila11100%20.85%
34Leszek Całka22100%20.73%
35Andrzej Kąkol33100%20.37%
36Jack Rinkeberg3266.67%18.85%
37Daniel Van Fed33100%17.9%
38Krzysztof St11981.82%17.78%
39Mateusz Kowalczyk44100%17.76%
40Kuba Wiśniewski11100%17.57%
41Marcin Wykret11100%17.26%
42Daniel Antolak11100%16.9%
43Łukasz Kaczmarek22100%16.86%
44Tterra Tomasz Rodek5480%16.85%
45Paweł Brejecki11100%16.79%
46Mademore Kosiński15960%16.44%
47Paweł Wrzosek11100%16.35%
48Kamil Wojciechowicz2150%15.88%
49Mateusz Smoliński22100%15.2%
50sławek kowalski22100%15.09%
51Artur Kucharczyk151066.67%14.81%
52Leszek Rochowski9555.56%14.76%
53Waco Waco11100%14.75%
54jasiuuuuu Jeziorski11545.45%14.7%
55Piotr Bielecki22100%14.57%
56Dariusz Kurpas4375%13.98%
57Idir Mak11100%13.38%
58kamil bb5480%13.01%
59Pawel Janowski11100%12.94%
60Tomasz Rogalski5240%12.83%
61Misiak Mlynska22100%12.83%
62Dariusz Walczak11100%12.83%
63qmasz kowalik44100%12.51%
64Michał Cichocki11100%12.45%
65Konrad Łukawski11100%12.4%
66Marcin Solowinski121083.33%12.29%
67Piotr Matiakowski4375%12.03%
68Jan Kowalski4375%11.98%
69Roman Buchner33100%11.87%
70Tomasz Fijołek11100%11.84%
71Marek Cholewa200%11.8%
72marcin podgorski3266.67%11.78%
73annihilator ann523363.46%11.73%
74Renata Dobroś4375%11.68%
75Nazwa Machalica33100%11.59%
76Dawid Suchojad11100%11.51%
77Mikolaj Gawin22100%11.43%
78piotr glowacki11100%11.23%
79Adam Pat22100%11.21%
80Tomasz Rusiecki2150%11.2%
81Andrzej Kulik11100%11.16%
82Matcin Tor22100%11.07%
83Krystian Sochacki11100%10.89%
84Piotr Witczak201680%10.87%
85Rita Tomaszun-Wlazło11100%10.8%
86Ireneusz Chmurzyński9666.67%10.76%
87Ot Tut22100%10.51%
88Łukasz Wagner7457.14%10.51%
89Slawek Sceptyczny55100%10.35%
90Kamil Błaszczyk11100%10.3%
91Robert Śliwa11100%10.26%
92Piotr Słyk100%10.18%
93Władysław Śliwiński11100%10.17%
94Trypuc Kazimierz2150%10.17%
95Tomasz Roszczyc22100%10.15%
96Piotr Łukasik2150%9.9%
97Piotr Romanowski12758.33%9.83%
98Jakub Patulski11100%9.73%
99Dmytro Bedrycki11100%9.67%
100Jan Kowalski11100%9.49%
101Jaro Ksiezycki11100%9.38%
102Dawid Partyka X Dolar X33100%9.37%
103Piotr Nerlo181688.89%9.35%
104Sebastian Robaszkiewicz3266.67%9.3%
105Brk Pk191473.68%9.15%
106Tomasz Gr22100%9.1%
107Dariusz Jankowski22100%9.08%
108Andrew 5511100%8.95%
109Adam Dowhopoluk11100%8.94%
110Witek Welfel3266.67%8.93%
111Tomasz Zawalek11100%8.89%
112Norbert Pichnicki11100%8.87%
113tomasz uchwal11100%8.85%
114Super Jakub11100%8.85%
115Sebastian Glowacz11100%8.83%
116mekler michal211257.14%8.82%
117ANDRZEJ KASPROWICZ22100%8.52%
118piotr antczak121191.67%8.52%
119Konrad Kossowski11100%8.51%
120Krzysztof Roszkowski11100%8.51%
121Grazyna P.4375%8.44%
122RybaK elo11100%8.41%
123Mateusz Bęćkowski11100%8.25%
124Józef Syta11100%8.24%
125David Decem100%8.22%
126TOMASZ UCHWAŁ11100%8.12%
127dariusz niedzielski11100%8.11%
128Marcin Jankowicz11100%8.03%
129Maksymilian Kaczorowski11100%7.85%
130Jacek Brauer11100%7.81%
131Marcin Bałut11100%7.8%
132Wojciech Michalak11100%7.78%
133Paweł Prusak22100%7.7%
134wojtek maciesza4250%7.58%
135Tomasz Wojciechowski11100%7.42%
136mateomo Ludwig10880%7.39%
137Jeden Dwa11100%7.31%
138Przemo De22100%7.26%
139Tomek Pawłowski11100%7.25%
140Piotr S**22100%7.24%
141Paweł Kubicki11763.64%7.2%
142Kamil Napierski11100%7.2%
143Jakub Ć22100%7.11%
144Katarzyna Diamondek11100%7.07%
145jorykk alsbo22100%7.06%
146Zbigniew Korczyński22100%7.02%
147Michał Gogacz77100%7%
148Robert Kotowicz13753.85%6.98%
149Jan Hess2150%6.9%
150Chytrus Palka11100%6.87%
151Krzysztof K.2150%6.87%
152hier Kingski2150%6.82%
153Sly Swiercz11100%6.71%
154Sebastian Bernacki11100%6.69%
155Grzegorz Zachara11100%6.65%
156Bartosz Szczurowski683652.94%6.6%
157moratar nalazek22100%6.52%
158Alexander Sikora200%6.52%
159Anna Lewandowska11100%6.51%
160Michal Mroczko11100%6.48%
161Malgorzata Dzikowska11100%6.46%
162Janusz Stepień11100%6.44%
163Dumus Duma2150%6.43%
164mariusz rymaszewski22100%6.42%
165france25 Pilch17952.94%6.38%
166Bartek Heller11100%6.36%
167Marika Warszawa11100%6.36%
168Daniel Majewski22100%6.26%
169KRZYSZTOF CZEKAJ11100%6.11%
170Daniel Lubański6466.67%6.11%
171Fred mo6466.67%5.87%
172emil Kucharski11100%5.86%
173Patryk Święcki11100%5.86%
174Nicotian Gibons12866.67%5.82%
175MARK Weber11100%5.8%
176ADN tttttttttttttttttttt14964.29%5.71%
177Karolina Kołodziejska11100%5.71%
178Paweł Bolkowy11100%5.7%
179Marek Modrzejewski33100%5.66%
180marek Kosun4375%5.66%
181Paweł Kurasiński11100%5.61%
182yassig Nazwisko11100%5.59%
183czak karolak11100%5.51%
184Wojtek Rosiak11100%5.46%
185Paweł Nowaczek3133.33%5.39%
186Pablo Kozak11100%5.37%
187Krzysztof Steckiewicz11100%5.29%
188Sławomir Archacki11100%5.29%
189artur zakrzewski9444.44%5.28%
190buma seven11100%5.18%
191Wojciech Konieczny2150%5.18%
192Jan Swierkowski11100%5.17%
193Andrzej Kwapisz7457.14%5.16%
194mietek Kozłowski11100%5.16%
195Adam Ldz11100%5.14%
196Łukasz Patalas3266.67%5.14%
197Witold WS311651.61%5.12%
198Topaz Miernik4250%5.1%
199Meister M.11100%5.09%
200Pior Koczorski22100%5.08%