Z ostatniej chwili
0

Użytkownicy o najlepszych wynikach

Ocena Imię użytkownikaSumaWygrane% Trafień% Z/S
1Oskar Stefanski7685.71%1030.85%
2Marcin Mgk22100%580.17%
3Juliusz Bartosik82249460.1%563.28%
4Boris Vepretsky10660%475.99%
5Karol Sajdok22100%379.44%
6Bohdan Kierznowski10660%378.82%
7Tomasz Niedzielski11100%363.02%
8Michał Wiatr22100%360.26%
9Czarek Jakubowski44100%315.75%
10Robert Kot11100%280%
11Paweł Badowski22100%242.62%
12Karol Ba11100%172.81%
13Piotr Rapacz1318363.36%169.06%
14Kofla Forex101270469.57%167.96%
15Franek Dębkowski4375%167.81%
16waldemar kesulwap211257.14%158.24%
17Łukasz Kolano4375%155.79%
18Krzysztof Kopala11100%152.55%
19Jaroslaw Powirski6583.33%150.36%
20Marta Strzelecka9777.78%147.46%
21Krystian Zieliński Czerczak2150%146.19%
22Przemysław Czech3266.67%140.29%
23Piotr Bociański13969.23%139%
24Mateusz Smoliński33100%137.93%
25Arkadiusz Kuś361336.11%127.97%
26PRZEMYSLAW GRUSZCZYNSKI35924668.52%122.27%
27Mikołaj Mędrala11100%121.99%
28Albert Kristofferson3266.67%121.84%
29KAROLINA MIŻANOWSKA11100%115.91%
30Matt Schab3266.67%115.12%
31Artur Gal7685.71%113.97%
32Karol Myszkowski2150%110.36%
33Marcin Cz3133.33%97.51%
34Michał Skalisz6233.33%96%
35Adam Balewski200%92.56%
36Jacek Mirowski11100%91.87%
37MARIUSZ JADACKI44100%91.32%
38Malgorzata Dzikowska5480%86.9%
39Dawid Truss6583.33%81.63%
40Mateusz Miciukiewicz11100%80.07%
41Paweł Alefierowicz171058.82%79.96%
42Kuba Wiśniewski11100%79.26%
43Grzegorz Cholewiński33100%78.31%
44Błażej Magiera3266.67%75.53%
45Peter peter1417855.32%74.35%
46Dawid Knap6466.67%72.15%
47Artur Master2150%71.26%
48Paweł Starzyński11100%69.51%
49Paweł Kopeć11100%69.31%
50Andrzej Kijak11100%67.32%
51Piotr Jędryszczak9111.11%65.04%
52Yuriy Kovalskyy Jr.3266.67%64.44%
53KRZYSZTOF ZIPSER16850%64.38%
54Bogusław Kuczowiak22100%63.94%
55Mariusz Polak562442.86%63.67%
56Barteez Van Bee151066.67%62.87%
57Wojciech Korfanty11100%62.5%
58Wojtek Jakubiec2150%62.31%
59Szymon Grzywna3266.67%61.38%
60Mateusz Da16956.25%60.12%
61Tomasz Gałęziowski11100%59.88%
62dedek Ginalski452555.56%59.45%
63Arkadiusz Pasoń22100%58.49%
64Antoni Pieczka2150%58.45%
65Jerzy Łukaszuk22100%57.77%
66Przemysław Niedźwiecki4375%57.58%
67Jaba Jaba11100%56.72%
68Mariusz Wida131292.31%56.32%
69Łukasz Ratuszny11100%54.78%
70Sławomir Kiwała211047.62%54.65%
71lucyna Salak4125%53.49%
72roberttheus Theus1457652.41%52.72%
73Mariusz Nowak4250%52.07%
74Alinex Alinex3266.67%51.79%
75bartek trela16531.25%50.99%
76Jerzy Wójcik4250%50.8%
77Lukasz Kozak33100%49.43%
78Bartłomiej Porczak11100%49.16%
79Tomasz W.11100%48.93%
80Radek Figura44100%48.61%
81robert Małkowski22100%46.81%
82Tomek Hybryd11100%46.71%
83mimi mimi11100%46.7%
84janusz wasilewski11100%45.1%
85Marek Fladziński441840.91%44.63%
86Piotr Misiak3266.67%44.22%
87Jarek Łupicki200%43.79%
88Sławomir Zduniak4375%42.74%
89Daniel Spyra100%42.67%
90Milosz Adam22100%42.29%
91Pasibrzuch BartPles392871.79%40.75%
92Jarosław Iwaniec522853.85%40.63%
93xyz xyz3266.67%40.01%
94Krzysztof Rosner3133.33%39.96%
95Piotr Michalski4250%39.58%
96Marek Iwański3133.33%39.35%
97Szymon Fraś100%38.34%
98Zbigniew Tkaczewski11100%38.06%
99piotr nowocień11100%37.29%
100oilhorizontinvest crude oil trading44100%37.11%
101Ireneusz Pawlak4250%36.59%
102Mirosław Górny100%36.28%
103Ryszard Nazim5240%36.03%
104Damian Ptasznik5480%35.91%
105Michael Angel211780.95%34.83%
106Edward Balcer100%33.8%
107Bernard Kmiec22100%33.53%
108Grzegorz Pędrak66100%33.36%
109Jan Kowalski12866.67%33.27%
110Rafał Gruza3266.67%32.96%
111Ernest Błaż493877.55%32.73%
112Franciszek Kulpa11100%32.73%
113Woj Pr11100%32.39%
114Grzegorz W?odek11100%32.09%
115Sylwia Pużuk11100%31.56%
116Jan Barański11100%31.56%
117Piotr Rogowski11100%31.35%
118Piotr Walczak11100%31.27%
119Andrzej Tarchala4250%30.97%
120Maciej Wielogórski7571.43%30.88%
121Stefan Siarzewski10770%30.56%
122Dudzik Dudzik11763.64%30.39%
123Daniel Zoltowski11100%30.3%
124Maciej Dutko11100%29.12%
125Rafał Hrycewicz11100%29.1%
126Bogdan WYczałkowski22100%28.9%
127Radosław Płoch100%28.54%
128Remigiusz Jabłoński11100%28.25%
129Rafał Brudnowski11100%28%
130Michał Loska11100%27.61%
131Konrad Hajder5480%27.42%
132Łukasz Pasiut11100%27.23%
133Matt Fryc543361.11%27.09%
134Marcin Marcin100%26.95%
135Eustahy Tutka11100%26.93%
136Jarosław Gw33100%26.79%
137Maciek Rosołowski6466.67%26.75%
138Adam Dobrowolski300%26.63%
139Jan Urbanowicz22100%26.57%
140Tobiasz Nowakowski11100%26.32%
141JACEK JANIEC5360%26.25%
142Krzysztof Szymanski22100%26.18%
143Lionel Fernandez11100%26.15%
144Sławek Pawelski7571.43%26.05%
145Michał Kiedrowski55100%25.94%
146Mariusz Tomica200%25.91%
147Rafał Chrabąszcz3133.33%25.82%
148Arkadiusz Stróżyk11100%25.14%
149Wojtek Kucia7457.14%24.99%
150Ig Urb11100%24.81%
151Beata Polek3266.67%24.26%
152Grzegorz Lyzwinski11100%23.92%
153Adrian kosowski11100%23.87%
154Petrov Dimitrij Sydorienko33100%23.85%
155Piotr Pasionek11100%23.35%
156Paweł Stolarski11545.45%22.96%
157Tomasz Kuczek7571.43%22.44%
158Piotr Czarnecki100%22.16%
159jan kowalski11100%22.12%
160Gabrys Citkiewicz200%22.08%
161michał sadowski11100%21.94%
162Mateusz Banaszek11100%21.93%
163Devil PAN302376.67%21.8%
164Kristof Siena100%21.68%
165Mateusz Fen151386.67%21.68%
166Dominik Kania500%21.62%
167Grzegorz Goleniowski22100%21.49%
168Konrad Filas11100%21.47%
169krzyiek krzysztofek200%21.26%
170Wojtek Zygmunt5360%21.07%
171mistrz mistrzunio392358.97%21.02%
172sylwester roszkowski33100%21.02%
173Arek Szewczyk400%20.97%
174Adam Fila11100%20.85%
175Patryk Adamiak300%20.79%
176jerzy krzywda5480%20.79%
177Paweł Żemojtel11100%20.76%
178Leszek Całka22100%20.73%
179Tomasz Ziemlinski9777.78%20.69%
180Tony Lee11100%20.44%
181Jarosław Cymerman400%20.38%
182Andrzej Kąkol33100%20.37%
183Mati Cza11100%20.35%
184Karol Przeklasa6233.33%20.29%
185Wo PA33100%20.09%
186Slawek Deluga11100%20.07%
187Krzysztof Marciniak492653.06%19.69%
188Tomasz Miotke44100%19.39%
189Monika Ratownik11100%19.29%
190Marek Bogdanowicz201155%19.25%
191Koan Shaman11100%19.19%
192Norbert Szyjka8562.5%19.11%
193piotr piotr4125%19.03%
194Jack Rinkeberg3266.67%18.85%
195Krystian .2150%18.83%
196Marcin Źródłowski11100%18.44%
197Grzegorz Piotruk2150%18.28%
198Piotr Ostrowski400%18.2%
199Daniel Van Fed33100%17.9%
200Mateusz Kowalczyk44100%17.76%