x
Z ostatniej chwili
0

Najwyżej oceniani uzytkownicy

Ocena Imię użytkownikaSumaWygrane% Trafień% Z/S
1Michał Wiatr22100%360.26%
2Kofla Forex101270469.57%167.96%
3Piotr Rapacz1308363.85%165.35%
4PRZEMYSLAW GRUSZCZYNSKI35924668.52%122.27%
5Juliusz Bartosik53530356.64%87.76%
6Mateusz Miciukiewicz11100%80.07%
7Błażej Magiera3266.67%75.53%
8Peter peter1417855.32%74.35%
9Grzegorz Cholewiński22100%70.33%
10Barteez Van Bee8562.5%69.67%
11Paweł Starzyński11100%69.51%
12Dawid Knap4375%66.7%
13Yuriy Kovalskyy Jr.3266.67%64.44%
14Bogusław Kuczowiak22100%63.94%
15Mariusz Polak562442.86%63.67%
16Tomasz Gałęziowski11100%59.88%
17dedek Ginalski452555.56%59.45%
18Antoni Pieczka2150%58.45%
19Jaba Jaba11100%56.72%
20Jakub Zieliński100%55.56%
21roberttheus Theus1457652.41%52.72%
22Sławomir Zduniak4375%42.74%
23Pasibrzuch BartPles392871.79%40.75%
24Jakub Wiśniewski100%40%
25oilhorizontinvest crude oil trading44100%37.11%
26Wojciech Chrzanowski762938.16%36.32%
27Damian Ptasznik5480%35.91%
28Grzegorz Pędrak66100%33.36%
29Jan Kowalski12866.67%33.27%
30Bernard Kmiec11100%33.25%
31Piotr Walczak11100%31.27%
32Paweł Kopeć100%31.06%
33Konrad Hajder5480%27.42%
34Eustahy Tutka11100%26.93%
35Jarosław Gw33100%26.79%
36Maciek Rosołowski6466.67%26.75%
37Jan Urbanowicz22100%26.57%
38Krzysztof Szymanski22100%26.18%
39Michał Kiedrowski55100%25.94%
40Grzegorz Lyzwinski11100%23.92%
41Petrov Dimitrij Sydorienko33100%23.85%
42Piotr Pasionek11100%23.35%
43Devil PAN272177.78%21.38%
44mistrz mistrzunio392358.97%21.02%
45sylwester roszkowski33100%21.02%
46Adam Fila11100%20.85%
47Leszek Całka22100%20.73%
48Andrzej Kąkol33100%20.37%
49Jack Rinkeberg3266.67%18.85%
50Krzysztof St141285.71%18.79%
51Daniel Van Fed33100%17.9%
52Mateusz Kowalczyk44100%17.76%
53Kuba Wiśniewski11100%17.57%
54Janusz Tracz6466.67%17.54%
55Marcin Wykret11100%17.26%
56Daniel Antolak11100%16.9%
57Łukasz Kaczmarek22100%16.86%
58Tterra Tomasz Rodek5480%16.85%
59Paweł Brejecki11100%16.79%
60Mademore Kosiński15960%16.44%
61Paweł Wrzosek11100%16.35%
62Kamil Wojciechowicz2150%15.88%
63Mateusz Smoliński22100%15.2%
64sławek kowalski22100%15.09%
65Artur Kucharczyk151066.67%14.81%
66Leszek Rochowski9555.56%14.76%
67Waco Waco11100%14.75%
68tomasz makowski11100%14.7%
69jasiuuuuu Jeziorski11545.45%14.7%
70Dariusz Kurpas4375%13.98%
71David Decem11100%13.7%
72Tomasz Ziemlinski7457.14%13.7%
73Idir Mak11100%13.38%
74kamil bb5480%13.01%
75Pawel Janowski11100%12.94%
76Tomasz Rogalski5240%12.83%
77Misiak Mlynska22100%12.83%
78Dariusz Walczak11100%12.83%
79qmasz kowalik44100%12.51%
80Michał Cichocki11100%12.45%
81Konrad Łukawski11100%12.4%
82Marcin Solowinski121083.33%12.29%
83Piotr Matiakowski4375%12.03%
84Jan Kowalski4375%11.98%
85Roman Buchner33100%11.87%
86Tomasz Fijołek11100%11.84%
87marcin podgorski3266.67%11.78%
88annihilator ann523363.46%11.73%
89Renata Dobroś4375%11.68%
90Nazwa Machalica33100%11.59%
91Dawid Suchojad11100%11.51%
92Mikolaj Gawin22100%11.43%
93piotr glowacki11100%11.23%
94Adam Pat22100%11.21%
95Tomasz Rusiecki2150%11.2%
96Matcin Tor22100%11.07%
97Krystian Sochacki11100%10.89%
98Rita Tomaszun-Wlazło11100%10.8%
99Ireneusz Chmurzyński9666.67%10.76%
100Piotr Bielecki3266.67%10.74%
101Paweł Alefierowicz6466.67%10.54%
102Ot Tut22100%10.51%
103Łukasz Wagner7457.14%10.51%
104Slawek Sceptyczny55100%10.35%
105Kamil Błaszczyk11100%10.3%
106Robert Śliwa11100%10.26%
107Marek Moro11100%10.25%
108Karol Popko5480%10.23%
109Władysław Śliwiński11100%10.17%
110Trypuc Kazimierz2150%10.17%
111Tomasz Roszczyc22100%10.15%
112Piotr Witczak211676.19%10.14%
113Tomasz Rycerz10550%10.02%
114Piotr Łukasik2150%9.9%
115Piotr Romanowski12758.33%9.83%
116Jakub Patulski11100%9.73%
117Dmytro Bedrycki11100%9.67%
118Jaro Ksiezycki11100%9.38%
119Sebastian Robaszkiewicz3266.67%9.3%
120Witek Welfel3266.67%9.19%
121Michał Grzegorzewski22100%9.19%
122Brk Pk191473.68%9.15%
123Tomasz Gr22100%9.1%
124Dariusz Jankowski22100%9.08%
125Andrew 5511100%8.95%
126Adam Dowhopoluk11100%8.94%
127Tomasz Zawalek11100%8.89%
128Norbert Pichnicki11100%8.87%
129tomasz uchwal11100%8.85%
130Super Jakub11100%8.85%
131Sebastian Glowacz11100%8.83%
132mekler michal211257.14%8.82%
133Sławek K2150%8.59%
134Radoslaw Baginski11100%8.54%
135ANDRZEJ KASPROWICZ22100%8.52%
136piotr antczak121191.67%8.52%
137Konrad Kossowski11100%8.51%
138Krzysztof Roszkowski11100%8.51%
139Grazyna P.4375%8.44%
140RybaK elo11100%8.41%
141Alexander Sikora2150%8.37%
142Mateusz Bęćkowski11100%8.25%
143Józef Syta11100%8.24%
144TOMASZ UCHWAŁ11100%8.12%
145dariusz niedzielski11100%8.11%
146Marcin Jankowicz11100%8.03%
147Maksymilian Kaczorowski11100%7.85%
148Jacek Brauer11100%7.81%
149jan matusiak100%7.8%
150Marcin Bałut11100%7.8%
151Wojciech Michalak11100%7.78%
152Patryk Warias13323.08%7.76%
153Waldemar Ciesielski11100%7.72%
154Paweł Prusak22100%7.7%
155Robert Olszewski11100%7.69%
156wojtek maciesza4250%7.58%
157Krzysztof Stec33100%7.44%
158Tomasz Wojciechowski11100%7.42%
159mateomo Ludwig10880%7.39%
160Jeden Dwa11100%7.31%
161Przemo De22100%7.26%
162Tomek Pawłowski11100%7.25%
163Piotr S**22100%7.24%
164Paweł Kubicki11763.64%7.2%
165Kamil Napierski11100%7.2%
166Jakub Ć22100%7.11%
167Katarzyna Diamondek11100%7.07%
168jorykk alsbo22100%7.06%
169Zbigniew Korczyński22100%7.02%
170Robert Kotowicz13753.85%6.98%
171Jan Hess2150%6.9%
172Chytrus Palka11100%6.87%
173Krzysztof K.2150%6.87%
174Stefan Siarzewski4250%6.86%
175hier Kingski2150%6.82%
176Tomasz Zamiatowski11100%6.82%
177Andrzej Kulik2150%6.8%
178Sly Swiercz11100%6.71%
179Sebastian Bernacki11100%6.69%
180Grzegorz Zachara11100%6.65%
181Parfieniuk Roman44100%6.61%
182moratar nalazek22100%6.52%
183Wojciech Kwilosz11100%6.52%
184Anna Lewandowska11100%6.51%
185Dawid Partyka X Dolar X4375%6.48%
186Michal Mroczko11100%6.48%
187Malgorzata Dzikowska11100%6.46%
188Janusz Stepień11100%6.44%
189Dumus Duma2150%6.43%
190mariusz rymaszewski22100%6.42%
191france25 Pilch17952.94%6.38%
192Marika Warszawa11100%6.36%
193Ernest Sidor11100%6.31%
194Zbigniew Płóciennik2150%6.29%
195Daniel Majewski22100%6.26%
196KRZYSZTOF CZEKAJ11100%6.11%
197Daniel Lubański6466.67%6.11%
198lukasz krawetkowski11100%6.04%
199Fred mo6466.67%5.87%
200Patryk Święcki11100%5.86%