x
0

Najwyżej notowani członkowie

Ocena Imię użytkownikaSumaWygrane% Trafień% Z/S
1Michał Wiatr22100%360.26%
2Piotr Rapacz1298364.34%170.97%
3Kofla Forex100670269.78%170.83%
4Juliusz Bartosik46726356.32%161.78%
5PRZEMYSLAW GRUSZCZYNSKI35924668.52%122.27%
6Mateusz Miciukiewicz11100%80.07%
7Peter peter1417855.32%74.35%
8Yuriy Kovalskyy Jr.3266.67%64.44%
9Mariusz Polak562442.86%63.67%
10dedek Ginalski452555.56%59.45%
11Antoni Pieczka2150%58.45%
12Jaba Jaba11100%56.72%
13roberttheus Theus1457652.41%52.72%
14Sławomir Zduniak4375%42.74%
15Pasibrzuch BartPles392871.79%40.75%
16oilhorizontinvest crude oil trading44100%37.11%
17Grzegorz Pędrak66100%33.36%
18Jan Kowalski12866.67%33.27%
19Bernard Kmiec11100%33.25%
20Damian Ptasznik4375%32.09%
21Konrad Hajder5480%27.42%
22Eustahy Tutka11100%26.93%
23Jarosław Gw33100%26.79%
24Jan Urbanowicz22100%26.57%
25Krzysztof Szymanski22100%26.18%
26Maciek Rosołowski6350%25.98%
27Michał Kiedrowski55100%25.94%
28Barteez Van Bee3266.67%24.81%
29Grzegorz Lyzwinski11100%23.92%
30Petrov Dimitrij Sydorienko33100%23.85%
31Devil PAN272177.78%21.38%
32mistrz mistrzunio392358.97%21.02%
33sylwester roszkowski33100%21.02%
34Adam Fila11100%20.85%
35Leszek Całka22100%20.73%
36Andrzej Kąkol33100%20.37%
37Jack Rinkeberg3266.67%18.85%
38Krzysztof St121191.67%18.27%
39Daniel Van Fed33100%17.9%
40Mateusz Kowalczyk44100%17.76%
41Kuba Wiśniewski11100%17.57%
42Marcin Wykret11100%17.26%
43Daniel Antolak11100%16.9%
44Łukasz Kaczmarek22100%16.86%
45Tterra Tomasz Rodek5480%16.85%
46Paweł Brejecki11100%16.79%
47Mademore Kosiński15960%16.44%
48Paweł Wrzosek11100%16.35%
49Kamil Wojciechowicz2150%15.88%
50Mateusz Smoliński22100%15.2%
51sławek kowalski22100%15.09%
52Artur Kucharczyk151066.67%14.81%
53Leszek Rochowski9555.56%14.76%
54Waco Waco11100%14.75%
55jasiuuuuu Jeziorski11545.45%14.7%
56Dariusz Kurpas4375%13.98%
57David Decem11100%13.7%
58Idir Mak11100%13.38%
59kamil bb5480%13.01%
60Pawel Janowski11100%12.94%
61Tomasz Rogalski5240%12.83%
62Misiak Mlynska22100%12.83%
63Dariusz Walczak11100%12.83%
64qmasz kowalik44100%12.51%
65Michał Cichocki11100%12.45%
66Konrad Łukawski11100%12.4%
67Marcin Solowinski121083.33%12.29%
68Piotr Matiakowski4375%12.03%
69Jan Kowalski4375%11.98%
70Roman Buchner33100%11.87%
71Tomasz Fijołek11100%11.84%
72marcin podgorski3266.67%11.78%
73annihilator ann523363.46%11.73%
74Renata Dobroś4375%11.68%
75Nazwa Machalica33100%11.59%
76Dawid Suchojad11100%11.51%
77Mikolaj Gawin22100%11.43%
78piotr glowacki11100%11.23%
79Adam Pat22100%11.21%
80Tomasz Rusiecki2150%11.2%
81Andrzej Kulik11100%11.16%
82Matcin Tor22100%11.07%
83Krystian Sochacki11100%10.89%
84Piotr Witczak201680%10.87%
85Rita Tomaszun-Wlazło11100%10.8%
86Ireneusz Chmurzyński9666.67%10.76%
87Piotr Bielecki3266.67%10.74%
88Ot Tut22100%10.51%
89Łukasz Wagner7457.14%10.51%
90Jan Kowalski4375%10.42%
91Slawek Sceptyczny55100%10.35%
92Kamil Błaszczyk11100%10.3%
93Robert Śliwa11100%10.26%
94Karol Popko5480%10.23%
95Władysław Śliwiński11100%10.17%
96Trypuc Kazimierz2150%10.17%
97Tomasz Roszczyc22100%10.15%
98Piotr Łukasik2150%9.9%
99Piotr Romanowski12758.33%9.83%
100Jakub Patulski11100%9.73%
101Dmytro Bedrycki11100%9.67%
102Jaro Ksiezycki11100%9.38%
103Dawid Partyka X Dolar X33100%9.37%
104Sebastian Robaszkiewicz3266.67%9.3%
105Witek Welfel3266.67%9.19%
106Brk Pk191473.68%9.15%
107Tomasz Gr22100%9.1%
108Dariusz Jankowski22100%9.08%
109Andrew 5511100%8.95%
110Adam Dowhopoluk11100%8.94%
111Tomasz Zawalek11100%8.89%
112Norbert Pichnicki11100%8.87%
113Super Jakub11100%8.85%
114tomasz uchwal11100%8.85%
115Sebastian Glowacz11100%8.83%
116mekler michal211257.14%8.82%
117Sławek K2150%8.59%
118Radoslaw Baginski11100%8.54%
119ANDRZEJ KASPROWICZ22100%8.52%
120piotr antczak121191.67%8.52%
121Krzysztof Roszkowski11100%8.51%
122Konrad Kossowski11100%8.51%
123Grazyna P.4375%8.44%
124RybaK elo11100%8.41%
125Alexander Sikora2150%8.37%
126Mateusz Bęćkowski11100%8.25%
127Józef Syta11100%8.24%
128TOMASZ UCHWAŁ11100%8.12%
129dariusz niedzielski11100%8.11%
130Marcin Jankowicz11100%8.03%
131Maksymilian Kaczorowski11100%7.85%
132Jacek Brauer11100%7.81%
133Marcin Bałut11100%7.8%
134Wojciech Michalak11100%7.78%
135Paweł Prusak22100%7.7%
136Robert Olszewski11100%7.69%
137wojtek maciesza4250%7.58%
138Patryk Warias4250%7.54%
139Tomasz Wojciechowski11100%7.42%
140mateomo Ludwig10880%7.39%
141Jeden Dwa11100%7.31%
142Przemo De22100%7.26%
143Tomek Pawłowski11100%7.25%
144Piotr S**22100%7.24%
145Paweł Kubicki11763.64%7.2%
146Kamil Napierski11100%7.2%
147Tomasz Ziemlinski2150%7.17%
148Jakub Ć22100%7.11%
149Katarzyna Diamondek11100%7.07%
150jorykk alsbo22100%7.06%
151Zbigniew Korczyński22100%7.02%
152Robert Kotowicz13753.85%6.98%
153Jan Hess2150%6.9%
154Chytrus Palka11100%6.87%
155Krzysztof K.2150%6.87%
156hier Kingski2150%6.82%
157Sly Swiercz11100%6.71%
158Sebastian Bernacki11100%6.69%
159Grzegorz Zachara11100%6.65%
160Bartosz Szczurowski683652.94%6.6%
161moratar nalazek22100%6.52%
162Wojciech Kwilosz11100%6.52%
163Anna Lewandowska11100%6.51%
164Michal Mroczko11100%6.48%
165Malgorzata Dzikowska11100%6.46%
166Janusz Stepień11100%6.44%
167Dumus Duma2150%6.43%
168mariusz rymaszewski22100%6.42%
169france25 Pilch17952.94%6.38%
170Bartek Heller11100%6.36%
171Marika Warszawa11100%6.36%
172Ernest Sidor11100%6.31%
173Wojciech Konieczny3133.33%6.28%
174Daniel Majewski22100%6.26%
175KRZYSZTOF CZEKAJ11100%6.11%
176Daniel Lubański6466.67%6.11%
177lukasz krawetkowski11100%6.04%
178Fred mo6466.67%5.87%
179Patryk Święcki11100%5.86%
180emil Kucharski11100%5.86%
181Nicotian Gibons12866.67%5.82%
182MARK Weber11100%5.8%
183Marta Strzelecka6583.33%5.75%
184ADN tttttttttttttttttttt14964.29%5.71%
185Karolina Kołodziejska11100%5.71%
186Paweł Bolkowy11100%5.7%
187Maciej Ossowski22100%5.67%
188Marek Modrzejewski33100%5.66%
189marek Kosun4375%5.66%
190Paweł Kurasiński11100%5.61%
191Vasko Manov22100%5.61%
192yassig Nazwisko11100%5.59%
193czak karolak11100%5.51%
194Wojtek Rosiak11100%5.46%
195Pablo Kozak11100%5.37%
196Parfieniuk Roman4375%5.34%
197Sławomir Archacki11100%5.29%
198Krzysztof Steckiewicz11100%5.29%
199artur zakrzewski9444.44%5.28%
200buma seven11100%5.18%