Z ostatniej chwili
0

Użytkownicy o najlepszych wynikach

Ocena Imię użytkownikaSumaWygrane% Trafień% Z/S
1Juliusz Bartosik80148760.8%1839.29%
2Adams Adamson482245.83%1573.42%
3Piotr Tkaczyk6350%1468.49%
4Oskar Stefanski7685.71%1030.85%
5Rafał Przelon12758.33%810.41%
6Piotr Bodnar2150%633.3%
7Marcin Mgk22100%580.17%
8Boris Vepretsky10660%475.99%
9Adam Swietlicki11327.27%451.77%
10Wo Sz11100%407.29%
11Rafal Kisiel11100%400.88%
12Adam Dępczyk2150%395.05%
13Karol Sajdok22100%379.44%
14Bohdan Kierznowski10660%378.82%
15Tomasz Niedzielski11100%363.02%
16Michał Wiatr22100%360.26%
17Alek Kunysz14428.57%317.77%
18Czarek Jakubowski44100%315.75%
19Chuck Norris5240%315.46%
20Mar Iusz100%306.67%
21Robert Kot11100%280%
22Paweł Badowski22100%242.62%
23Lena Fus9333.33%214.2%
24Adam Zawiesiński11545.45%177.73%
25Piotr Rapacz1318464.12%176.78%
26Matt Fryc503264%172.9%
27Karol Ba11100%172.81%
28Franek Dębkowski4375%167.81%
29Shey Lavida Loca11100%166.06%
30waldemar kesulwap211257.14%158.24%
31Jaroslaw Powirski7685.71%157.55%
32Łukasz Kolano4375%155.79%
33Kofla Forex92764569.58%153.04%
34Krzysztof Kopala11100%152.55%
35Bartłomiej Święcicki11100%152.5%
36Krystian Zieliński Czerczak2150%146.19%
37Piotr Bociański12975%141.11%
38Przemysław Czech3266.67%140.29%
39Marta Strzelecka11872.73%138.53%
40PRZEMYSLAW GRUSZCZYNSKI31221970.19%137.93%
41Mateusz Smoliński33100%137.93%
42Mikołaj Mędrala4250%132.6%
43Artur Gal77100%126.29%
44Albert Kristofferson3266.67%121.84%
45KAROLINA MIŻANOWSKA3266.67%119.14%
46Justyna Lewandowska11686.9%114.43%
47Grzegorz Kloc22100%114.11%
48Matt Schab5240%113.69%
49Kamil Adamczyk66100%113.06%
50Ben Mia5360%111.5%
51Karol Myszkowski2150%110.36%
52Arkadiusz Kuś391333.33%107.61%
53Kamil Wiśniewski4375%106.91%
54Mck Mck2150%104.66%
55Tom Kowalski22100%100.72%
56Norbert Kazimierczak200%98.06%
57Marcin Cz3133.33%97.51%
58Michał Skalisz6233.33%96%
59Dariusz Standio5480%92.62%
60Jacek Mirowski11100%91.87%
61MARIUSZ JADACKI44100%91.32%
62Gregory Szaniawsky7228.57%90.5%
63Marcin Zakrzewski6350%90.32%
64Gemedes Tesla200%89.81%
65Malgorzata Dzikowska8675%88.35%
66Andrzej Machnikowski33100%82.88%
67Paweł Alefierowicz181161.11%81.01%
68Mateusz Miciukiewicz11100%80.07%
69Kuba Wiśniewski11100%79.26%
70Grzegorz Cholewiński33100%78.31%
71Błażej Magiera22100%77.22%
72Dawid Truss4375%75.92%
73Wojtek Forys400%75.29%
74Peter peter1327355.3%74.2%
75Dawid Knap6466.67%72.15%
76Artur Master2150%71.26%
77Andrzej Wacht11100%70.06%
78Paweł Starzyński11100%69.51%
79Paweł Kopeć11100%69.31%
80dedek Ginalski392358.97%68.04%
81Andrzej Kijak11100%67.32%
82Renata Czugała411229.27%66.9%
83Damian Rejstracje3133.33%66.64%
84Yuriy Kovalskyy Jr.2150%64.42%
85Bogusław Kuczowiak22100%63.94%
86Maciek Paluch2150%63.87%
87Sławomir Kiwała241145.83%63.8%
88Mariusz Polak562442.86%63.67%
89Ariel Wolański200%62.5%
90Wojciech Korfanty11100%62.5%
91Wojtek Jakubiec2150%62.31%
92Jarek Łupicki3266.67%62.02%
93Szymon Grzywna3266.67%61.38%
94Barteez Van Bee14964.29%61.17%
95Miki Marcin11100%61.15%
96Arek Szewczyk44100%60.99%
97Kristo Adamszki3266.67%60.4%
98Tomasz Gałęziowski11100%59.88%
99Robert Przybysz421740.48%59.71%
100Arkadiusz Pasoń22100%58.49%
101Antoni Pieczka2150%58.45%
102Mariusz Wida11872.73%57.87%
103Jerzy Łukaszuk22100%57.77%
104Przemysław Niedźwiecki3266.67%57.37%
105Jaba Jaba11100%56.72%
106Jarosław Iwaniec603151.67%56.67%
107Karol Przeklasa15853.33%56.55%
108Marcin Treska11100%56.09%
109robert Małkowski3266.67%55.99%
110Łukasz Ratuszny11100%54.78%
111Mateusz Da161062.5%54.41%
112roberttheus Theus1065854.72%53.61%
113lucyna Salak4125%53.49%
114Mirek Gorka7342.86%52.58%
115Mariusz Nowak4250%52.07%
116Alinex Alinex3266.67%51.79%
117Jerzy Wójcik4250%51.58%
118KRZYSZTOF ZIPSER18844.44%51.36%
119Tavarisch Lenin22100%50.67%
120Piotr Kubiak1600%50.27%
121Lukasz Kozak33100%49.43%
122Bartłomiej Porczak11100%49.16%
123Tomasz W.11100%48.93%
124Radek Figura44100%48.61%
125Kamil Niczyporuk11100%47.98%
126Piotr Misiak4250%47.91%
127Tomek Hybryd11100%46.71%
128mimi mimi11100%46.7%
129janusz wasilewski11100%45.1%
130Krzysztof Rosner44100%44.62%
131Andrzej Tarchala4375%44.2%
132Sławomir Zduniak4375%42.74%
133Piotr EM22100%42.66%
134Milosz Adam22100%42.29%
135SLAW PAW33100%42.02%
136Piotr Jędryszczak13646.15%41.95%
137Mar Chmielo200%41.54%
138Miron Lewandowski11100%41.02%
139Pasibrzuch BartPles392871.79%40.75%
140Piotr Michalski3266.67%40.5%
141Marek Iwański11100%40.14%
142Rafal Gebacz2109243.81%40.09%
143xyz xyz3266.67%40.01%
144Szczepan Drugi22100%39.86%
145Natalia Szustkiewicz2150%39.85%
146Szymon Fraś11100%39.84%
147Jakub Wysocki151066.67%38.74%
148Zbigniew Tkaczewski11100%38.06%
149piotr nowocień11100%37.29%
150oilhorizontinvest crude oil trading44100%37.11%
151Waldek Nowakowski3133.33%36.62%
152Ireneusz Pawlak4250%36.59%
153Grzegorz Kobyliński3266.67%36.26%
154Wo Br3266.67%36.02%
155Damian Ptasznik5480%35.91%
156Klaudiusz Bajołek11100%35.87%
157Jan Barański33100%35.85%
158Michael Angel161487.5%35.19%
159Jacek Daniel482041.67%35.16%
160Bernard Kmiec22100%33.53%
161Grzegorz Pędrak66100%33.36%
162Sebastian Ka200%32.9%
163Ernest Błaż493877.55%32.73%
164Franciszek Kulpa11100%32.73%
165Woj Pr11100%32.39%
166Artur Orgocka2150%32.34%
167Grzegorz W?odek11100%32.09%
168Sylwia Pużuk11100%31.56%
169Piotr Rogowski11100%31.35%
170gabriela wołek13969.23%31.33%
171Piotr Walczak11100%31.27%
172Adam Rybczonek4125%31.25%
173Marcin Janosz11100%30.77%
174Jan Kowalski11763.64%30.62%
175Stefan Siarzewski10770%30.56%
176Daniel Zoltowski11100%30.3%
177 100%30.24%
178Rafał Gruza4250%30.04%
179Grzegorz Piotruk3266.67%29.64%
180Maciej Dutko11100%29.12%
181Rafał Hrycewicz11100%29.1%
182Maciej Wielogórski8562.5%28.9%
183Artur Pira655381.54%28.35%
184Remigiusz Jabłoński11100%28.25%
185Rafał Brudnowski11100%28%
186Rafal Garbiak4375%27.96%
187Piotr Celiński11100%27.78%
188Michał Loska11100%27.61%
189Bogdan WYczałkowski11100%27.48%
190Dudzik Dudzik12758.33%27.43%
191Konrad Hajder5480%27.42%
192JNoise Poland11100%27.32%
193Łukasz Pasiut11100%27.23%
194Marek Fladziński511937.25%27.03%
195Krzysztof Chuderski181055.56%26.97%
196Eustahy Tutka11100%26.93%
197Jarosław Gw5480%26.84%
198Jan Urbanowicz22100%26.57%
199Wojtek Zygmunt4375%26.44%
200Tobiasz Nowakowski11100%26.32%