Z ostatniej chwili
0

Najaktywniejsi wybierający

Ocena Imię użytkownikaOtwarcieZamknięcieSuma% Trafień% Z/S
1Kofla Forex01012101269.57%167.96%
2Juliusz Bartosik1680682260.1%563.28%
3Wojciech Chrzanowski2943946849.15%-22.06%
4Darek DW67044844850.22%-46%
5Mobius New040240265.17%-27.3%
6PRZEMYSLAW GRUSZCZYNSKI035935968.52%122.27%
7Rafal Gebacz818919742.13%-52.95%
8roberttheus Theus014514552.41%52.72%
9Elektron Cieluch014514545.52%-23.27%
10qqqqqqqqqqqqq qqqqqqqqqqqqq014114147.52%-3.44%
11Peter peter014114155.32%74.35%
12Piotr Rapacz113013163.36%169.06%
13Łukasz Jarosik311611972.27%-20.83%
14Tomasz Uchwal011811864.41%-26.39%
15Zbigniew Płóciennik13698230.49%-113.07%
16Peter Sugar0797953.16%1.3%
17Alexander Sikora14597332.88%-105.97%
18Barti Party0727251.39%-1.72%
19BTC Grybov0696971.01%-7.5%
20xx xx0686855.88%-173.54%
21miro popek0646446.88%-3.04%
22kamil wysocki0565650%-8.98%
23Mariusz Polak0565642.86%63.67%
24Waldemar Kotuniak5515635.71%-32.9%
25Matt Fryc0545461.11%27.09%
26Cezary Cichonski2515352.83%-10.44%
27Witold Płóciniczak7455234.62%-19.05%
28Jarosław Iwaniec5475253.85%40.63%
29annihilator ann0525263.46%11.73%
30Szymon Korczyk0515150.98%-35.33%
31Krzysztof Marciniak0494953.06%19.69%
32Ernest Błaż0494977.55%32.73%
33marcin pudelko0454540%-136.49%
34dedek Ginalski0454555.56%59.45%
35Miłosz Skwierawski0444477.27%0.72%
36Marek Fladziński3414440.91%44.63%
37Pasibrzuch BartPles0393971.79%40.75%
38mistrz mistrzunio0393958.97%21.02%
39Jakub Cierpiszewski0373743.24%-71.96%
40Jacek Daniel7303737.84%9.88%
41Adams Adamson4323641.67%-84.37%
42Arkadiusz Kuś0363636.11%127.97%
43Robert Bugajski0363669.44%-1.7%
44Baton Nazwisko0353542.86%-4.46%
45powerusa palka0343470.59%-8.21%
46Sebastian Tomczyk4293354.55%-30.08%
47Katarzyna Radko5273237.5%-18.54%
48robert kurwin2293145.16%4.19%
49bartosz forex0313145.16%-23.03%
50Witold WS0313151.61%5.12%