x
Z ostatniej chwili
0

Najaktywniejsi wybierający

Ocena Imię użytkownikaOtwarcieZamknięcieSuma% Trafień% Z/S
1Kofla Forex01012101269.57%167.96%
2Juliusz Bartosik652953556.64%87.76%
3Darek DW67044844850.22%-46%
4Mobius New040240265.17%-27.3%
5PRZEMYSLAW GRUSZCZYNSKI035935968.52%122.27%
6Elektron Cieluch014514545.52%-23.27%
7roberttheus Theus014514552.41%52.72%
8Peter peter014114155.32%74.35%
9qqqqqqqqqqqqq qqqqqqqqqqqqq014114147.52%-3.44%
10Piotr Rapacz013013063.85%165.35%
11Tomasz Uchwal011811864.41%-26.39%
12Peter Sugar0797953.16%1.3%
13Wojciech Chrzanowski29477638.16%36.32%
14Bartosz Szczurowski0707051.43%1.87%
15BTC Grybov0696971.01%-7.5%
16miro popek0646446.88%-3.04%
17Mariusz Polak0565642.86%63.67%
18kamil wysocki0565650%-8.98%
19annihilator ann0525263.46%11.73%
20Szymon Korczyk0515150.98%-35.33%
21dedek Ginalski0454555.56%59.45%
22Miłosz Skwierawski0444477.27%0.72%
23Pasibrzuch BartPles0393971.79%40.75%
24mistrz mistrzunio0393958.97%21.02%
25marcin pudelko0373740.54%-57.46%
26Robert Bugajski0363669.44%-1.7%
27Baton Nazwisko0353542.86%-4.46%
28powerusa palka0343470.59%-8.21%
29Matt Fryc2313345.45%-21.44%
30bartosz forex0313145.16%-23.03%
31Witold WS0313151.61%5.12%
32Kalbar Kalbarczyk0292944.83%-46.53%
33D.J D.J0282853.57%-1.35%
34Filip Czajkowski0282832.14%-10.42%
35kfoks Foks0282850%-2.09%
36Adam Tymiński0272744.44%-6.23%
37Devil PAN0272777.78%21.38%
38Arek Wojsyk0262657.69%-5.11%
39mefo Przemek0252544%-8.02%
40janusz WATOŁA0232334.78%3.13%
41robert kurwin0222245.45%-0.03%
42Rafal Trader0212157.14%-20.33%
43Piotr Witczak1202176.19%10.14%
44mekler michal0212157.14%8.82%
45Dominik Machalinski0212142.86%-0.93%
46solyg Sołyga0212152.38%-1.98%
47marek matrek660191952.63%-28.76%
48Cezary Cichonski0191952.63%-2.76%
49Brk Pk0191973.68%9.15%
50Grzegorz Malek0181844.44%-12.86%