Z ostatniej chwili
0

Najaktywniejsi wybierający

Ocena Imię użytkownikaOtwarcieZamknięcieSuma% Trafień% Z/S
1Kofla Forex092792769.58%153.04%
2Juliusz Bartosik879380160.8%1839.29%
3Wojciech Chrzanowski2852054849.82%1.53%
4Darek DW67042042049.76%-45.42%
5Mobius New036436467.31%-17.1%
6PRZEMYSLAW GRUSZCZYNSKI031231270.19%137.93%
7Rafal Gebacz720321043.81%40.09%
8Peter peter013213255.3%74.2%
9Piotr Rapacz013113164.12%176.78%
10Elektron Cieluch012312343.9%-19.67%
11Justyna Lewandowska67491166.9%114.43%
12Łukasz Jarosik011011072.73%-32.15%
13roberttheus Theus010610654.72%53.61%
14Marcin Pietrzak110210355.34%0.72%
15qqqqqqqqqqqqq qqqqqqqqqqqqq0949442.55%-8.29%
16Tomasz Uchwal0848463.1%-23.65%
17Zbigniew Płóciennik0797935.44%-97.19%
18Alexander Sikora2777940.51%-121.54%
19BTC Grybov0666669.7%-9.78%
20xx xx0666656.06%-173.9%
21Artur Pira0656581.54%28.35%
22miro popek0646446.88%-3.04%
23Peter Sugar0626251.61%1.47%
24Krzysztof Balicki0616126.23%6.88%
25Jarosław Iwaniec5556051.67%56.67%
26Mariusz Polak0565642.86%63.67%
27Waldemar Kotuniak1555637.5%-26.73%
28Witold Płóciniczak0565635.71%-116.95%
29annihilator ann0525263.46%11.73%
30Michał Siess5465147.06%-146.21%
31Marek Fladziński2495137.25%27.03%
32Matt Fryc0505064%172.9%
33Ernest Błaż0494977.55%32.73%
34Szymon Korczyk0484850%-32.76%
35marcin pudelko3454837.5%-141.25%
36Adams Adamson4444845.83%1573.42%
37Jacek Daniel3454841.67%35.16%
38Krzysztof Marciniak0474753.19%21.87%
39Cezary Cichonski1464751.06%-12.55%
40Andrzej Sieradzan0464678.26%9.22%
41Adam Juśko4404440.91%-15.99%
42kamil wysocki0434351.16%-5.25%
43Robert Przybysz7354240.48%59.71%
44Barti Party0424254.76%-0.65%
45Jakub Cierpiszewski0424242.86%-68%
46Renata Czugała17244129.27%66.9%
47Pasibrzuch BartPles0393971.79%40.75%
48Arkadiusz Kuś2373933.33%107.61%
49dedek Ginalski0393958.97%68.04%
50Robert Bugajski0363669.44%-1.7%