x
0

Najbardziej aktywni wybierający

Ocena Imię użytkownikaOtwarcieZamknięcieSuma% Trafień% Z/S
1Kofla Forex01006100669.78%170.83%
2Darek DW67044844850.22%-46%
3Juliusz Bartosik1141342456.6%227.8%
4Mobius New040240265.17%-27.3%
5PRZEMYSLAW GRUSZCZYNSKI035835868.72%122.9%
6Elektron Cieluch014514545.52%-23.27%
7roberttheus Theus014514552.41%52.72%
8qqqqqqqqqqqqq qqqqqqqqqqqqq014114147.52%-3.44%
9Peter peter014114155.32%74.35%
10Piotr Rapacz112712864.06%171.26%
11Tomasz Uchwal011811864.41%-26.39%
12Peter Sugar0797953.16%1.3%
13BTC Grybov0696971.01%-7.5%
14Bartosz Szczurowski0686852.94%6.6%
15miro popek0646446.88%-3.04%
16Mariusz Polak0565642.86%63.67%
17kamil wysocki0565650%-8.98%
18annihilator ann0525263.46%11.73%
19Szymon Korczyk0515150.98%-35.33%
20dedek Ginalski0454555.56%59.45%
21Miłosz Skwierawski0444477.27%0.72%
22mistrz mistrzunio0393958.97%21.02%
23Pasibrzuch BartPles0393971.79%40.75%
24Robert Bugajski0363669.44%-1.7%
25Baton Nazwisko0353542.86%-4.46%
26powerusa palka0343470.59%-8.21%
27bartosz forex0313145.16%-23.03%
28Witold WS0313151.61%5.12%
29Kalbar Kalbarczyk0292944.83%-46.53%
30kfoks Foks0282850%-2.09%
31Filip Czajkowski0282832.14%-10.42%
32D.J D.J0282853.57%-1.35%
33Adam Tymiński0272744.44%-6.23%
34marcin pudelko2252733.33%-43.36%
35Devil PAN0272777.78%21.38%
36Arek Wojsyk0262657.69%-5.11%
37mefo Przemek0252544%-8.02%
38janusz WATOŁA0232334.78%3.13%
39mekler michal0212157.14%8.82%
40Matt Fryc0212138.1%-30.72%
41Rafal Trader0212157.14%-20.33%
42Dominik Machalinski0212142.86%-0.93%
43solyg Sołyga0212152.38%-1.98%
44Piotr Witczak0202080%10.87%
45marek matrek660191952.63%-28.76%
46Cezary Cichonski0191952.63%-2.76%
47Brk Pk0191973.68%9.15%
48Bros Brosowski0181844.44%0.2%
49Grzegorz Malek0181844.44%-12.86%
50Krystian Pełka0181872.22%-0.39%