x
0

Najbardziej aktywni wybierający

Ocena Imię użytkownikaOtwarcieZamknięcieSuma% Trafień% Z/S
1Kofla Forex01006100669.78%170.83%
2Juliusz Bartosik945846756.32%161.78%
3Darek DW67044844850.22%-46%
4Mobius New040240265.17%-27.3%
5PRZEMYSLAW GRUSZCZYNSKI035935968.52%122.27%
6Elektron Cieluch014514545.52%-23.27%
7roberttheus Theus014514552.41%52.72%
8Peter peter014114155.32%74.35%
9qqqqqqqqqqqqq qqqqqqqqqqqqq014114147.52%-3.44%
10Piotr Rapacz012912964.34%170.97%
11Tomasz Uchwal011811864.41%-26.39%
12Peter Sugar0797953.16%1.3%
13BTC Grybov0696971.01%-7.5%
14Bartosz Szczurowski0686852.94%6.6%
15miro popek0646446.88%-3.04%
16Mariusz Polak0565642.86%63.67%
17kamil wysocki0565650%-8.98%
18annihilator ann0525263.46%11.73%
19Szymon Korczyk0515150.98%-35.33%
20dedek Ginalski0454555.56%59.45%
21Miłosz Skwierawski0444477.27%0.72%
22mistrz mistrzunio0393958.97%21.02%
23Pasibrzuch BartPles0393971.79%40.75%
24Robert Bugajski0363669.44%-1.7%
25Baton Nazwisko0353542.86%-4.46%
26powerusa palka0343470.59%-8.21%
27bartosz forex0313145.16%-23.03%
28Witold WS0313151.61%5.12%
29marcin pudelko0292937.93%-52.74%
30Kalbar Kalbarczyk0292944.83%-46.53%
31D.J D.J0282853.57%-1.35%
32Filip Czajkowski0282832.14%-10.42%
33kfoks Foks0282850%-2.09%
34Matt Fryc0282850%-27.75%
35Devil PAN0272777.78%21.38%
36Adam Tymiński0272744.44%-6.23%
37Arek Wojsyk0262657.69%-5.11%
38mefo Przemek0252544%-8.02%
39janusz WATOŁA0232334.78%3.13%
40Rafal Trader0212157.14%-20.33%
41solyg Sołyga0212152.38%-1.98%
42mekler michal0212157.14%8.82%
43Dominik Machalinski0212142.86%-0.93%
44Piotr Witczak0202080%10.87%
45marek matrek660191952.63%-28.76%
46Cezary Cichonski0191952.63%-2.76%
47Brk Pk0191973.68%9.15%
48Rafał Sosiński0181855.56%-4.27%
49Krystian Pełka0181872.22%-0.39%
50Grzegorz Malek0181844.44%-12.86%